27.06.2024

Batting Season U15

Batting Season U15

RangSpielerGAVGOBPPAABRRBIH2BHRKBBHPSB
1Fabian Boldt60.3530.4502117636104308
2Noah Pellatz60.5000.7142112836210909
3Noah Geronimo de los Santos60.2220.6502091320061013
4Jonas Holle60.1430.4002014312108517
5Edgar Ellman60.0000.4761911700008827
6Luis Konrad60.1670.3751712212007404
7Tristan Hennessy50.0770.2501413101106301
8Jacob Schlecht60.0000.500147300006614
9Damien Schindler30.2220.300109112006102
10Andre Mueras Jimenez20.0000.20054100004100
11Lukas Matz20.0000.25043100003010
12Linus Kowalewski10.0001.00020000000111
13Alfred Bock10.0001.00020000000201
14Janos v. Matuschka10.0000.00011000001000
15Titus Schindler10.0000.00011000001000
16Christian Augustin Arroyo Schmidt00.0000.00000000000000